menu.team

Amarildo de Jesus Martins

Amarildo de Jesus Martins

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Giovane Marques

Giovane Marques

Direção Escolar

Vice Diretor(a)
Luís Gustavo Pontes

Luís Gustavo Pontes

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Joel Claudino

Joel Claudino

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a) Assistente
Azenate Maciel Braga

Azenate Maciel Braga

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Alinne Iamamoto

Alinne Iamamoto

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Rosimeire Nascimento Silva Brito

Rosimeire Nascimento Silva Brito

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Camila Ferreira

Camila Ferreira

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Rafaelly Licheski Torres

Rafaelly Licheski Torres

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Marina Gavioli

Marina Gavioli

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil
Daniela Crepaldi

Daniela Crepaldi

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Médio
Ana Rosa Martins

Ana Rosa Martins

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Bianca Franco da Costa

Bianca Franco da Costa

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Auxiliar de SOE/SOP
Paola Silva Verlangieri

Paola Silva Verlangieri

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Médio
Andressa Cristina

Andressa Cristina

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Aparecida Gomes

Aparecida Gomes

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Tatiana de Castro Santos

Tatiana de Castro Santos

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Solange Canhete Dutra

Solange Canhete Dutra

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Sandra Cecilia Messias do Espirito Santo

Sandra Cecilia Messias do Espirito Santo

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Bianca Dias

Bianca Dias

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Andreia Cristina Bueno

Andreia Cristina Bueno

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Gabriela Santos Gonçalves de Oliveira

Gabriela Santos Gonçalves de Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Sandra de Camargo Ferreira

Sandra de Camargo Ferreira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Allan Costa

Allan Costa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Ana Brasil

Ana Brasil

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Denise Coutinho Barros

Denise Coutinho Barros

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Ruama Alves Feitosa

Ruama Alves Feitosa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Jonathas Silva Oliveira

Jonathas Silva Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Milena de Moraes Lencione Freitas

Milena de Moraes Lencione Freitas

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Jessica Soares Muniz

Jessica Soares Muniz

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Kleber Francisco de Oliveira

Kleber Francisco de Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Rodinei Junior Vieira

Rodinei Junior Vieira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Elaine Pereira de Santana

Elaine Pereira de Santana

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Rodnei Leite de Barros

Rodnei Leite de Barros

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Adriano Gargano

Adriano Gargano

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Daniel Hidalgo Lima

Daniel Hidalgo Lima

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Denis Bruno Cunha dos Santos

Denis Bruno Cunha dos Santos

Capelania

Capelão
Ednalva Cristina Barostichi

Ednalva Cristina Barostichi

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Maria Aparecida Rocha Santana

Maria Aparecida Rocha Santana

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Suelen Pinheiro da Silva Sarmento

Suelen Pinheiro da Silva Sarmento

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Hellen Carla de Souza Araujo

Hellen Carla de Souza Araujo

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Carla Neandra Nascimento Leal

Carla Neandra Nascimento Leal

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Juliana Patez

Juliana Patez

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Agda Lilian

Agda Lilian

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Daiane Moraes

Daiane Moraes

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Cristiane Aparecida Milanda Oliveira

Cristiane Aparecida Milanda Oliveira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Tamires Cristina Pedroso Montanini

Tamires Cristina Pedroso Montanini

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Giovana Oliveira Cesar Castanho

Giovana Oliveira Cesar Castanho

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Cleidiane Heiderich

Cleidiane Heiderich

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Roseli Claudia Costa de Souza

Roseli Claudia Costa de Souza

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Deise Melo

Deise Melo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Roseli Aparecida Messias Gomes

Roseli Aparecida Messias Gomes

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Ana Paula Carneiro Bernardo dos Santos

Ana Paula Carneiro Bernardo dos Santos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Andreia Alves Rocha

Andreia Alves Rocha

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Talita Damaris Cunha Occhi

Talita Damaris Cunha Occhi

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Jacir Gonçalves

Jacir Gonçalves

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Ana Paula dos Santos Silva

Ana Paula dos Santos Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Lucélia Camargo Sare

Lucélia Camargo Sare

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Andréa Guimarães Fermiano

Andréa Guimarães Fermiano

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Milena Ricarte

Milena Ricarte

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Hariane Gabrielli

Hariane Gabrielli

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Matheus Leal

Matheus Leal

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Maria Francisca Salinas

Maria Francisca Salinas

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Eduardo Guimarães Vieira

Eduardo Guimarães Vieira

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Sofia Alves Dias

Sofia Alves Dias

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Ryan Siqueira dos Santos

Ryan Siqueira dos Santos

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Lucas Lopes

Lucas Lopes

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Poliana Barbosa

Poliana Barbosa

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Katia Regina Costa Silva

Katia Regina Costa Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Cassia Rezende

Cassia Rezende

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Maria Inês Galdino Ferreira

Maria Inês Galdino Ferreira

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Fabiana Helena Fiuza de Oliveira

Fabiana Helena Fiuza de Oliveira

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Jessica Cristina

Jessica Cristina

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Renata do Rosario Peres

Renata do Rosario Peres

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Celia Maria da Silva

Celia Maria da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Emanuela Cristine da Silva

Emanuela Cristine da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Jocilene Frazao

Jocilene Frazao

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Vanessa Soares da Silva

Vanessa Soares da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Divanira Ferreira de Faria Vieira

Divanira Ferreira de Faria Vieira

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Sabrina Nunes da Silva

Sabrina Nunes da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Gisele Ribeiro

Gisele Ribeiro

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Ellen Cristina Nalon Silva

Ellen Cristina Nalon Silva

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Leonardo Souza da Silva

Leonardo Souza da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Lazara de Lima

Lazara de Lima

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Regina Alves

Regina Alves

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar